165 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 5005 sqft (floor), 2011 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,232.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
2w
Viewed

East Coast Road/ Telok Kurau/ Joo Chiat

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,716.28 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 7662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,892.46 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,998
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,647.06 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6092 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,888,000
  • 6 4
  • 4550 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,308.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3911 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,159.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,850.48 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

28 - 28A Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1872 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 10
  • 9099 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

Wilkinson Road, Branksome Road

  • S$ 41,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 17450 sqft (floor), 17450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 7 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

1km to St. Stephen's & Telok Kurau Primary

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9386 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,700,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,566.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w

❤️Pool. Basement. 2 Cars. Unblocked Garden View❤️

  • S$ 11,280,000
  • 8 5
  • 5450 sqft (floor), 3345 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w