31,393 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

461 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 4
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 4600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

173 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
4d

4 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

660 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

5 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2250 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

548A Segar Road

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

8 Wilkie Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

610 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 920 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

Botanic Garden / Tanglin Road / Nassim / Napier

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4d

48 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 146 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d