31,420 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 108,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 14500 sqft (floor), 35000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

94 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1967
1mon
Viewed

881 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

10 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Oct
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

796 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

203 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1971
1mon
Viewed

3 Jervois Close

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1240 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

33 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

685 Geylang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

Coldstream Ave

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5567 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

414B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

211D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Woodsville Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.87 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
1mon