31,446 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

341 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1mon
Viewed

471C Fernvale Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 425 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

4 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

434 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

36E Kheam Hock Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

689C Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

10 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 11.60 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

103B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

75 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 12,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.80 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1mon
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

29 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 714 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

685 Geylang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon