31,471 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

3 Jervois Close

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1240 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

33 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

685 Geylang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

Coldstream Ave

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5567 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

414B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

211D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Woodsville Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.87 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

Woodsville Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.87 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

Verde Grove

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

118C Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 9.31 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

62 Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1mon