31,358 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

891A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d

363 Race Course Road

  • S$ 2,599 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

230 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

285 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.13 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

201D Punggol Field

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

11 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 12.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

14 Taman Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
5d