31,342 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d

985 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 138.89 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

38 Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 972 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

105A Depot Road

  • S$ 4,913 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 5,880 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

48 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

422 Fajar Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

215B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 106 sqft
  • S$ 13.21 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

48 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

28 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
5d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
5d

326 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

39 Chancery Lane

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d