31,421 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

110 Sophia Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

85 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

277 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

1 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

3 Mangis Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

544 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

178 Jln Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1997
5d

432 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d