31,454 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

111 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

75 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
4d

427 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

91 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

485 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

33 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d

4 Normanton Park

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

54 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

50 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

513 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

304 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

16 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d