31,478 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 11,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4221 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 540 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 360 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

204D Punggol Field

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

Teo Kim Eng Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Jalan Merdu

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 3385 sqft (floor), 2310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

538 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

16 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4607 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 9.57 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
4d
Viewed

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

91 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

58 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

63 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
4d