31,497 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

1E Cantonment Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

8 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 647 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

313 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

70 Bloxhome Drive

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

17 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

340 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d

10 Selegie Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d

200D Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

748C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

10 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

748C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

173 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

13 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d