31,509 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
4d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

208C Punggol Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 670 sqft
  • S$ 8.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

160 Lentor Loop

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.25 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

77 Chiselhurst Grove

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 3391 sqft (floor), 4627 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

11 Arnasalam Chetty Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

371 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

BOON KENG ROAD

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

63 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

64 Marine Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d