31,517 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

196 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

4 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 3
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

548 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2.39 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

93 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

450D Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

32A LOWLAND ROAD

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4047 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.98 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1998
4d

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 38,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 44000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.68 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

Rebecca Road

  • S$ 98,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 20449 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
4d

133 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d