31,530 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

16A West Coast Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

78 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
4d
  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

297A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

253 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

20 West Coast Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

445B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

147 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

606 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

67 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

403C Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d