31,533 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

62 Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1mon
Viewed

20 Newton Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1245 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

930 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1991
1mon
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 9.03 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

3 Nathan Road

  • S$ 20,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3650 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 2.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

175B Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 755 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

27 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1mon
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

245 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 14.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

2 Jalan Rajawali

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon