31,526 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

26 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

465A Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.71 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

26 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d

640 Rowell Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 193 sqft
  • S$ 9.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

465A Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d

27 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
4d
Viewed

27 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

60 Lorong 16 Geylang

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.39 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d