30,708 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

147 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

606 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

67 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

403C Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 9.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

10 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

83 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

2 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4d