30,715 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

95 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

550A Segar Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

421 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

19 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

811A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

682B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

21 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

589B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

590B Montreal Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

26 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

465A Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.71 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d