30,728 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

936 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

163 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

457 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
4d

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 875 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
4d

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 460 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

76 Redhill Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

665B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

414 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

6 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 14.57 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

463 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4d