30,709 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

485 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

118 Pending Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

297 Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

32 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

95 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

290C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 8.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

150 South Bridge Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d

16 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3433 sqft
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

517 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

241 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

69 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

22A Hillside Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

130 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d