30,749 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

195A Punggol Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

291B Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

128 Race Course Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1967
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

132 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3.05 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

101 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

62 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

287B Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

90 Dawson Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d