30,796 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

57-57A Devonshire Road

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1409 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

297 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

166A Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3d
Viewed

406A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

31 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

28A Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

670 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 10.11 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

315 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d