30,849 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

118 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

6B Simon Lane

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

337 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

37 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 3 2
  • 1060 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

341 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d

Hillcrest road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

33 Jalan Singa

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

201 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d

9 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

694 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d