30,865 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

3 Woodgrove Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

168 Woodlands Street 11

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

465B Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

813B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

442 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d

185B Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

21 Angullia Park

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

106 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Elite Park Avenue South Union Park

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1645 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

510 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d