30,896 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

808 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

520 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

16 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 4 4
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

261 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

708 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

4 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

8 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

41 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

21 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2012
2d

33 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 3,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

80 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1228 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

27 Still Road South

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d