30,906 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

413 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.56 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

323A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

73 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
2d
Viewed

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

Tengah Garden Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS3 Tengah MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

816A Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

541 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

45 Circuit Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
2d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.14 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d