30,914 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

11 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

78 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

Whole unit, bedspace etc. Can register address

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 2.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

296 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

236 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

448B Punggol Way

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

205 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

591A Montreal Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

987D Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

Cove Way

  • S$ 29,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d

Cluny Park

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
2d
Viewed

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

208 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d