30,679 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

237 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1710 sqft
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

317C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

2 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 1
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

450 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 285 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 827 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,428,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.53 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

1 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

113 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

64 West Coast Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

421 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

39 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

8 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

728 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d