30,659 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 12.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

529 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

32 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

11 Rambai Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

53 Pipit Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 9 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

14 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

102 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

650 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

228 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

602 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

160 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

158 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d