30,635 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

12 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 104 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

180B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

9G Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

155 Simei Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1988
4d

19 Shelford Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d

33 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1117 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

124 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

2 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

2A Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1106 sqft
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

14 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

15 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

2 Marine Vista

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d