30,623 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

60 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

19A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 655 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d

87 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

12 Duku place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

411A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 50.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

1 Wilkie Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

39A West Coast Park

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft (floor), 1100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

936 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

370A Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

33 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Great Price
  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4d

12 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d