31,446 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 20.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 880 sqft
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

16 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 18.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

Petain road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Conservation House
2w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
  • S$ 12,950 /mo
  • Available from 21 Oct
  • 4 4
  • 2980 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

557 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

52 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

4 Holland Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w