31,471 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

43A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Corporate Viewed

Lor Ong Lye / Lor Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

638 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 13.73 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.50 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

9 Selegie Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Room
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 0.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

15 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w