31,420 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 23148 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

308 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

86 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

68 Telok Blangah Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 15.29 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

406 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 150 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 181 sqft
  • S$ 12.98 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

33 Jalan Singa

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

20 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w