31,382 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

323 Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

Charlton Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7233 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

53 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

888 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

778 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w

99 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

462A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

450C Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

46 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

28 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1203 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 9
  • 12480 sqft (floor), 20020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.94 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w

15 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w