117 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

Telok Kurau Road/Still Road/East Coast Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5092 sqft (floor), 6877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.93 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Palm Road | Upper East Coast Road | Siglap | Katong

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 41,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 15754 sqft (floor), 15697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,611.96 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.20 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,310.10 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9499 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,947.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,290.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
48m
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6212 sqft (floor), 6774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,697.67 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.02 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 9 6
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.09 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

FRANKEL AVE / EAST COAST RD / SIGLAP RD / DUMBAR WALK

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6642 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,454.55 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

GOODMAN RD / WIMBORNE / WILKINSON / BRANKSOME

  • S$ 41,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 17500 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,904.76 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10460 sqft (floor), 17460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.32 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d