116 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Goodman / Bournemouth / Branksome

  • S$ 14,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 5255 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,702.19 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 6490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,157.16 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 6771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,211.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

North | Garage | 6 Rooms | Pool & Lift

  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 7 8
  • 8820 sqft (floor), 4355 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,811.71 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 9802 sqft (floor), 9802 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,428.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 9260 sqft (floor), 4833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,396.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

❤️South⚡Garage⚡6 Beds ensuite⚡Pool⚡Lift❤️

  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 7 8
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,289.34 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

❤️Face East⚡6 Rooms⚡16 Cars⚡NO West Sun❤️

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 6095 sqft (floor), 9315 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,967.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,400,000
  • 7 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,436.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
4w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

MEYER GOODMAN WILKINSON Plot Ratio 2.1

  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w