117 Bungalow Houses for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 6890 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,438.32 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4822 sqft (floor), 6877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.93 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 7273 sqft (floor), 7273 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,759.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

FRANKEL AVENUE/ FRANKEL ESTATE

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.97 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
  • S$ 11,580,000
  • 7 6
  • 9259 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,533.92 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 9259 sqft (floor), 4833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,313.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,157.01 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
2w

Palm Road, Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

broadrick road

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 8 6
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.09 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 4886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 65,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 31818 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.15 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,473.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Prestigious Goodman Rd area - call 8130 3636

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 7434 sqft (floor), 4337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,873.65 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Palm Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

Goodman / Wilkinson / Broadrick / Bournemouth

  • S$ 65,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 31818 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w