1,227 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Balestier Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,743.38 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 5 5
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.43 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,415.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Simon Place, Simon Lane, Simon Road

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 2491 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,328.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 4422 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 10352 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 5475 sqft (floor), 2527 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,880.89 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

Thomson Park

  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2104 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,798.90 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,530.36 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Westerhout Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 9 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,552.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,897.83 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning, Jalan Senang, Jalan Chempaka Puteh, Jalan Senang Close, Jalan Senang Lane, Jalan Haji Salam, Jalan Haji Alias, Jalan Pari Burong, Jalan Bangsawan, Jalan Khairuddin, Jalan Daud, Jalan Kemuning, Jalan Seaview, Jalan Buloh Perindu

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1758 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,269.62 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w