1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3799 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Dido Street / Swan Lake Avenue / Fidelio Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 1450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,400.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 7 5
  • 3915 sqft (floor), 1830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,103.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,728.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,853.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 1771 sqft (floor), 4835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,282.32 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.06 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,743.59 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sembawang Road

  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 5 4
  • 4014 sqft (floor), 1884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,170.32 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 6 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2244 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.07 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 6 7
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,502.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 5
  • 3012 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3449 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,333.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w