1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,947.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 4 5
  • 5926 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,948.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

2 Jalan Elok, Orchard Road, Cairnhill, Newton

  • S$ 15,488,000
  • 5 6
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 6674 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,320.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam / Sembawang Road / Jalan Kerayong

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,181.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 5,800,008
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,680.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Onan Road / Crane Road / Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,275.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,705.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4553 sqft (floor), 1602 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,481.90 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,442.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,442.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,660.01 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.21 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft (floor), 1001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,546.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Metropole Drive / Dido Street / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w