1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1389 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5780 sqft (floor), 2037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,279.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,998
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,647.06 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2468 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,635.29 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

24 Jalan Grisek

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,035.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

32 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Shrewsburry Road / Thomson Road / Moulmein Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 8
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1752 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2549 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,667.71 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,541.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 7,088,888
  • 10 10
  • 8889 sqft (floor), 2199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,223.69 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,755.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,490,000
  • 5 6
  • 4090 sqft (floor), 1613 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,263.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,049.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w