1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2598 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,233.25 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 3745 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

No west sun, Stroll to amenities, Renovated

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1967 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,719.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1888 sqft (floor), 800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Katong / Joo Chiat / Haig Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Sinar bintang

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,651.52 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,199,999
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,344.57 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 1819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,473.89 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 988 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.41 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

Grove Avenue, Grove Lane, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Mount Sinai Road, Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 2082 sqft (floor), 5160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,391.47 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,588,000
  • 5 5
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 1949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,867.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w