1,228 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

⭐️1km ACS Junior⭐️Walk to Orchard⭐️

  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1658 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.79 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 1711 sqft (floor), 4155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,083.03 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,876.46 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 1840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,076.09 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Early Bird Discount!

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.65 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

24 Jalan Grisek

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,035.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3993 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

REBUILD | UNBLOCK BACKYARD | CUL DE SAC | AMPLE PARKING GUEST

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 10352 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft (floor), 1156 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,330.45 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

D8 Freehold Farrer Park Serangoon Road Landed Terrace Novena Balestier

  • S$ 7,499,999
  • 6 8
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 1840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,076.09 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

Jalan Elok

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 3648 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,886.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

East Coast Brand New landed Bedok North Tanah Merah Mrt Jalan Tanjong

  • S$ 7,499,000
  • 5 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 2040 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1km to St Stephen's School & Opera Estate Primary School

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1670 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,592.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5132 sqft (floor), 1955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,416.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,541.24 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 km to St. Stephen's and Opera Estate Primary

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2013 sqft (floor), 2013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,738.70 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w