1,229 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Metropole Drive

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5366 sqft (floor), 1893 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,961.97 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Dido Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jasmine Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 4343 sqft (floor), 9280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,659.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Metropole Drive

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1559 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,073.12 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 7898 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,962.15 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,044.94 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Elok

  • S$ 6,899,999
  • 4 3
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 2799 sqft (floor), 1972 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,231.24 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

Cairnhill, Emerald Hill, Saunders

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2548 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,631.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 2750 sqft (floor), 1531 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,200.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Dido Street, Fidelio Street, Tosca Street, Swan Lake Ave, Ernani Street, Rienzi Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam, Andrews Terrace, Andrews Avenue, Sembawang Road, Jalan Kandis, Inggu Road, Wak Hassan Place

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w