1,232 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 1
  • 1400 sqft (floor), 1704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,396.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

Willow Avenue

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1612 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,269.04 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2949 sqft (floor), 2949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,797.22 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,393.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Chwee Chian View

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,463.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 2 1
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.12 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 4618 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Bowmount Gardens

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 3950 sqft (floor), 1728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,935.19 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,297.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 7
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 1437 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,010.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

St Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,662.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 6383 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w