1,232 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Greenridge Crescent

  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2180 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,559.63 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1802 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,663.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

303A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,709.21 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,857.28 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

160 Pemimpin Place

  • S$ 6,899,000
  • 9 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2686 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,568.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Elok, Orchard Road, Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 6,890,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,175.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2013 sqft (floor), 2013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,738.70 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,899,999
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,241.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4670 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,653.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Onan Road / Carpmael Road / Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Peakville Avenue / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5263 sqft (floor), 1903 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,310.56 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

33 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 6 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,593.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Changi Heights

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,903.20 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w