1,234 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Dr | Jalan Leban | Jalan Gelenggang

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1461 sqft (floor), 1474 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,713.70 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1969
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,817.58 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Minggu, Jalan Isnin, Jalan Pintau, Jalan Chegar, Jalan Chempah

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1378 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,120.46 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 6,888,888
  • 7 5
  • 3823 sqft (floor), 2671 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,579.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1963
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 7 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1998 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,692.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,625.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Kovan / Highland / Florence / Simon

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 3588 sqft (floor), 1656 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,852.66 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Approximately 500m to the MRT Station

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,614.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Everitt Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,393.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,651.52 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w