1,235 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 2599 sqft (floor), 1635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,027.52 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Sennett Place

  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Rama Rama / Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Jalan Shaer Salang Kemuning

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.88 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

201 BELGRAVIA DRIVE

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,226.20 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

PANG SENG ROAD

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1980 sqft (floor), 990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,232.32 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3081 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,265.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Dido Street / Fidelio Street / Tosca Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6062 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,490.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Jalan Mesra

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1850 sqft (floor), 886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,814.90 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tembeling / Joo Chiat / Onan

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,743.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Rare Freehold Landed Katong|JooChiat|Onan

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 2116 sqft (floor), 2046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,541.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2028 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,998.03 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 5
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Changi Heights

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3187 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,340.91 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

31 Cotswold Close

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,817.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,489.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w