1,236 Terraced Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Carmen Terrace/ Jalan Ulu Siglap/ Aida St/ Woo Mon Chew Rd/ Figaro St/ Opera Estate

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2514 sqft (floor), 1439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,127.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1393 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,797.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Swan Lake Ave/Jln Bangsawan

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3190 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3186 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,385.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,790,000
  • 5 6
  • 4531 sqft (floor), 1722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,104.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Chempaka Avenue

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2969 sqft (floor), 1701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,998.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,121.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 6485 sqft (floor), 1845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,577.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

Seletar Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1540 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,769.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Mugliston Rd, Singapore

  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,953.86 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6064 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,492.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 2144 sqft (floor), 5916 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,213.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1700 sqft (floor), 2057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,187.65 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,191.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

Dido street , Opera estate , Siglap , east coast

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

JALAN: ELOK, JINTAN, LADA PUTEH, KAYU MANIS

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Waringin

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w